Blue Flower

Veranstalter: SSV Schoren

  Mattenhandball     Ablegerball     Aufsetzerball  
10:00 Hard 1 Bregenz 1  6:3   Lustenau 1 Feldkirch 1   11:16    Bregenz 3   Bodensee 2  2:3
10:12 Schoren 2 Bregenz 3  8:7   Bregenz 4 Bodensee 2  11:5    Feldkirch 3  Hohenems 4  6:0
10:24 Bregenz 1 Feldkirch 1  4:3   Bodensee 2 Hohenems 3  4:8    Hard 1  Lustenau 1  4:2
10:36 Bregenz 3 Bregenz 4  2:8   Schoren 2 Feldkirch 3  9:6        
10:48 Hohenems 3 Hohenems 4  3:2   Hard1 Feldkirch 1  9:11    Bregenz 1  Lustenau 1  6:5
11:00 Feldkirch 3 Bodensee 2  9:9   Bregenz 3 Feldkirch 3  8:10    Schoren 2  Hohenems 3  4:2
11:12 Lustenau 1 Feldkirch 1  4:1   Hard 1 Bregenz 1  9:11    Bregenz 4  Hohenems 4  6:3
11:24 Schoren 2 Bregenz 4  3:5   Bodensee 2 Hohenems 4  4:5    Bregenz 3  Hohenems 3  5:2
11:36 Feldkirch 3 Hohenems 3  1:1   Bregenz 1 Lustenau 1  9:17    Hard 1  Feldkirch 1  4:7
11:48         Schoren 2 Hohenems 4  9:4    Bregenz 4  Feldkirch 3  7:1
12:00 Hard 1 Lustenau 1  4:2   Bregenz 3 Hohenems 4  6:3    Bregenz 1  Feldkirch 1  2:6
12:12         Bregenz 4 Hohenems 3  7:1    Schoren 2  Bodensee 2  7:2
12:24                      
12:36 Bodensee 1 Hohenems 2  1:3   Schoren 1  Hohenems 1  14:6    Bregenz 2  Lustenau  7:2
12:48 Hard 2 Feldkirch 2  2:5   Dornbirn Bodensee 1  9:7    Schoren 1  Hohenems 2  9:8
13:00 Dornbirn Lustenau  3:1   Hard 2 Bregenz 2  6:7    Feldkirch 2  Hohenems 1  9:3
13:12 Schoren 1 Bodensee 1  4:1                
13:24 Bregenz 2 Hohenems 1  7:0   Schoren 1 Feldkirch 2  11:8    Lustenau  Bodensee 1  7:3
13:36 Hard 2 Hohenems 2  1:4   Dornbirn Hohenems 1  15:8        
13:48 Schoren 1 Lustenau  6:6                
14:00 Dornbirn Feldkirch 2  3:4   Schoren 1 Bregenz 2  7:9    Hard 2  Lustenau  3:6
14:12 Bodensee Hohenems 1  10:2   Feldkirch 2 Hohenems 2  11:10    Dornbirn  Bregenz 2  4:3
14:24         Lustenau Hohenems 1  16:1    Hard 2  Hohenems 1  5:1
14:36 Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  5:4   Dornbirn Hard 2  12:9    Feldkirch 2  Bodensee  7:6
14:48 Lustenau Feldkirch 2  3:1   Bregenz 2 Bodensee 1  18:1    Dornbirn  Hohenems 2  2:8

 

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 1:

1. Feldkirch 1
2. Hard 1
3. Bregenz 1
4. Lustenau 1

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 2:

1. Bregenz 2
2. Dornbirn
3. Feldkirch 2 
4. Schoren 1
5. Lustenau 2
6. Hohenems 2
7. Hard 2
8. Bodensee 1
9. Hohenems 1

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 3:

1. Bregenz 4
2. Schoren 2
3. Feldkirch 3
4. Hohenems 3
5. Bregenz 3
6. Bodensee 2
7. Hohenems 4