Blue Flower

Veranstalter: Bregenz Handball

  Mattenhandball     Mattenhandball     Aufsetzerball     Burgball  
10:00 Bregenz 1 Hard 1  4:7   Hohenems 1 Lustenau 1  1:9   Bregenz 2 Hard 2  1:8   Hohenems 2 Lustenau 2  9:24
10:12 Bregenz 3 Lauterach  4:3   Hohenems 3 Schoren  2:7   Hard 1 Hohenems 1  10:5   Feldkirch 1 Bregenz 1  12:10
10:24 Feldkirch 2 Bregenz 2  8:0   Hard 2 Hohenems 2  8:3   Lauterach Hohenems 3  10:0   Feldkirch 3 Bregenz 3  7:5
10:36 Lustenau 1 Feldkirch 1  4:6   Bregenz 1 Hohenems 1  3:7   Lustenau 2 Feldkirch 2  3:7   Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  9:6
10:48 Schoren Feldkirch 3  8:2   Bregenz 3 Hohenems 3  7:1   Hohenems 1 Feldkirch 1  2:11   Hard 1 Lustenau 1  11:12
11:00 Hard 2 Lustenau 2  0:8   Hohenems 2 Feldkirch 2  2:11   Hohenems 3 Feldkirch 3  1:6   Lauterach Schoren  8:11
11:12 Lustenau 1 Bregenz 1  6:4   Feldkirch 1 Hard 1  7:4   Lustenau 2 Bregenz 2  8:3   Feldkirch 2 Hard 2  16:12
11:24 Schoren Bregenz 3  4:2   Feldkirch 3 Lauterach  1:8   Bregenz 1 Hard 1  4:5   Hohenems 1 Lustenau 1  9:25
11:36 Bregenz 2 Hard 2  5:8   Hohenems 2 Lustenau 2  0:8   Bregenz 3 Lauterach  8:7   Hohenems 3 Schoren  3:14
11:48 Feldkirch 1 Bregenz 1  9:4   Hard 1 Hohenems 1  5:5   Hard 2 Hohenems 3  10:2   Feldkirch 2 Bregenz 2  19:6
12:00 Feldkirch 3 Bregenz 3  5:8   Lauterach Hohenems 3  8:1   Lusenau 1 Feldkirch 1  3:10   Bregenz 1 Hohenems 1  11:6
12:12 Lustenau 2 Feldkirch 2  7:6   Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  4:4   Schoren Feldkirch 3  8:3   Bregenz 3 Hohenems 3  12:7
12:24 Hard 1 Lustenau 1  5:3   Hohenems 1 Feldkirch 1  5:12   Hohenems 2 Feldkirch 2  0:11   Hard 2 Lustenau 2  14:18
12:36 Lauterasch Schoren   4:11   Hohenems 3 Feldkirch 3  1:4   Lustenau 1 Bregenz 1  4:5   Feldkirch 1 Hard 1  14:10
12:48 Lustenau 2 Bregenz 2  5:4   Feldkirch 2 Hard 2  7:3   Schoren Bregenz 3  2:9   Feldkirch 3 Lauterach  7:10

Tabellen:

Leistungsklasse 1:

1. Feldkirch 1
2. Hard 1
3. Lustenau 1
4. Bregenz 1
5. Hohenems 1

Leistungsklasse 2:

1. Feldkirch 2
    Lustenau 2
3. Hard 2
4. Bregenz 2
5. Hohenems 2

Leistungsklasse 3:

1. Schoren
2. Bregenz 3
3. Lauterach
4. Feldkirch 3
5. Hohenems 3