Blue Flower

Spieltag in Dornbirn (SSV) am 23.03.2014

 

2. Leistungsgruppe (Halle 1):

   Mattenhandball     Burgball     Schlapfenhockey    
10:28 Schoren 2 Hard 7 3:7 Bregenz 3 Feldkrich 2 2:10 Bregenz 4 Lustenau 33:31
10:41 Hard 6 Hard 4 6:0 Hohenems 2 Hard 5 3:6 Hard 3 Schoren 2 17:32
10:54 Bregenz 3 Bregenz 4 1:1 Hard 7 Lustenau 8:9 Feldkirch 2 Hard 4 70:8
11:07 Hard 3 Hard 5 1:5 Bregenz 4 Schoren 2 10:8 Hard 6 Hohenems 2 13:26
11:20 Lustenau Feldkirch 2 4:0 Hard 6 Hard 3 5:8 Bregenz 3 Hard 7 15:38
11:33 Bregenz 4 Hohenems 2 1:7 Schoren 2 Hard 4 20:0 Hard 5 Feldkirch 2 27:33
11:46 Hard 7 Hard 6 2:1 Lustenau Bregenz 3 13:5 Hard 4 Hard 3 55:12
11:59 Feldkirch 2 Schoren 2 3:7 Hard 5 Hard 7 13:8 Hohenems 2 Bregenz 3 25:25
12:12 Hard 4 Lustenau 0:5 Hard 3 Bregenz 4 9:4 Schoren 2 Hard 5 21:33
12:25 Hohenems 2 Hard 3 6:3 Feldkirch 2 Hard 6 18:0 Hard 7 Bregenz 4 28:16
12:38 Hard 5 Bregenz 3 5:1 Hard 4 Hohenems 2 0:12 Lustenau Hard 6 23:30

 

1. und 3. Leistungsgruppe (Halle 2):

   Mattenhandball     Burgball     Schlapfenhockey    
10:15 Schoren 3 Schoren 4 8:1 Schoren 1 Bregenz 1 4:5 Dornbirn Feldkirch 1 27:20
10:28 Bregenz 2 Bodensee 1:8 Hard 1 Hohenems 1 5:3 Feldkirch 3 Schoren 3 49:6
10:41 Dornbirn Bregenz 1 3:6 Schoren 4 Feldkirch 3 1:7 Feldkirch 1 Schoren 1 19:33
10:54 Hard 1 Hard 2 9:1 Feldkirch 1 Bregenz 2 3:9 Bodensee Hohenems 1 21:14
11:07 Hohenems 1 Schoren 1 9:3 Dornbirn Bodensee 0:14 Schoren 4 Schoren 3 15:37
11:20 Schoren 3 Feldkirch 3 4:3 Hard 2 Feldkirch 1 6:5 Bregenz 1 Bregenz 2 34:14
11:33 Bodensee Feldkirch 1 11:0 Bregenz 2 Schoren 1 7:13 Hard 1 Dornbirn 20:20
11:46 Schoren 4 Feldkirch 3 1:8 Bodensee Hard 1 5:9 Schoren 1 Hard 2 30:13
11:59 Hard 2 Bregenz 2 3:6 Schoren 3 Schoren 4 4:1 Hohenems 1 Bregenz 1 43:18
12:12 Feldkirch 1 Hohenems 1 0:11 Feldkirch 3 Schoren 3 5:4 Bregenz 2 Hard 1 9:37
12:25 Schoren 1 Dornbirn 5:0 Bregenz 1 Hard 2 11:5 Feldkirch 3 Schoren 4 50:7
12:38 Bregenz 1 Hard 1 6:3 Hohenems 1 Dornbirn 18:2 Hard 2 Bodensee 13:47

 

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 1:
1. Hard 1
2. Bodensee
3. Schoren 1
    Bregenz 1
    Hohenems 1
6. Bregenz 2
7. Dornbirn
8. Hard 2
9. Feldkirch 1

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 2:
1. Hard 5
2. Hard 7
    Feldkirch 2
    Lustenau 2
5. Hohenems 2
6. Schoren 2
7. Bregenz 4
8. Hard 3
    Hard 6
10. Bregenz 3
     Hard 4


Tabelle Leistungsklasse 3:
1. Feldkirch 3
2. Schoren 3
3. Schoren 4